Categories
Sports

The schedules of our opponents

Bald Eagle Area
Sept. 1 at Penns Valley
Sept. 8 Lewistown
Sept. 15 at Bellwood-Antis
Sept. 22 at Tyrone
Sept. 29 Bishop Guilfoyle
Oct. 6 at Moniteau
Oct. 13 Philipsburg-Osceola
Oct. 20 at Huntingdon
Oct. 27 Bellefonte
Nov. 3 Punxsutawney

Bellefonte
Sept. 1 Punxsutawney
Sept. 8at Philipsburg-Osceola
Sept. 15 Huntingdon
Sept. 22 at Clearfield
Sept. 29 Indian Valley
Oct. 6 Tyrone
Oct. 13 at Lewistown
Oct. 20 Penns Valley
Oct. 27 at Bald Eagle Area
Nov. 3 at Penn Cambria

Bishop Guilfoyle
Sept. 1 Chestnut Ridge
Sept. 8 at Indian Valley
Sept. 16 Central Mountain
Sept. 23 Philipsburg-Osceola
Sept. 29 at Bald Eagle Area
Oct. 6 at Penns Valley
Oct. 13 at Tyrone
Oct. 21 Mount Union
Oct. 27 at Bellwood-Antis

Chestnut Ridge
Sept. 1 at Bishop Guilfoyle
Sept. 8 Mount Union
Sept. 15 Claysburg-Kimmel
Sept. 22 at Penns Valley
Sept. 29 Glendale
Oct. 6 At Everett
Oct. 13 at Bellwood-Antis
Oct. 20 Northern Bedford
Oct. 27 at Moshannon Valley
Nov. 3 Bedford

Huntingdon
Sept. 1 Mount Union
Sept. 8 at Tyrone
Sept. 15 at Bellefonte
Sept. 22 Lewistown
Sept. 29 at Punxsutawney
Oct. 6 Clearfield
Oct. 13 Indian Valley
Oct. 20 Bald Eagle Area
Oct. 27 at Philipsburg-Osceola
Nov. 3 at Central Mountain

Indian Valley
Sept. 1 West Perry
Sept. 8 Bishop Guilfoyle
Sept. 15 at Clearfield
Sept. 22 Punxsutawney
Sept. 29 at Bellefonte
Oct. 6 Central Mountain
Oct. 13 at Huntingdon
Oct. 20 at Tyrone
Oct. 27 Lewistown
Nov. 3 at Somerset

Lewistown
Sept. 1 at Juniata
Sept, 8 at Bald Eagle Area
Sept. 15 Tyrone
Sept. 22 at Huntingdon
Sept. 29 Clearfield
Oct. 6 at Punxsutawney
Oct. 13 Bellefonte
Oct 20 PhilipsburgOsceola
Oct. 27 at Indian Valley
Nov. 3 Penns Valley

Juniata Valley
Sept. 1 West Branch
Sept. 8 Glendale
Sept. 15 Southern Huntingdon
Sept. 22 at Claysburg-Kimmel
Sept. 29 at N. Bedford
Oct. 6 at Tussey Mt
Oct. 13 Mo Valley
Oct.20 at Williamsburg
Oct. 27 Mount Union
Nov. 3 Bellwood-Antis
Moshannon Valley
Sept. 1 Southern Huntingdon
Sept. 8 at West Branch
Sept. 15 at Mount Union
Sept. 22 at Glendale
Sept. 30 at Everett
Oct. 6 at Williamsburg
Oct. 13 at Juniata Valley
Oct. 20 Bellwood-Antis
Oct. 27 Chestnut Ridge
Nov. 3 at Claysburg-Kimmel

Mount Union
Sept. 1 Huntingdon
Sept. 8 at Chestnut Ridge
Sept. 15 Moshannon Valley
Sept. 22 Bellwood-Antis
Sept. 29 at Tussey Mountain
Oct 6 at Southern Huntingdon
Oct. 13 Penns Valley
Oct. 20 at Bishop Guilfoyle
Oct. 27 at Juniata Valley
Nov. 3 Everett

Penns Valley
Sept. 1 Bald Eagle Area
Sept. 8 at Bellwood-Antis
Sept. 15 Philipsburg-Osceola
Sept. 22 Chestnut Ridge
Sept. 29 at West Branch
Oct. 6 Bishop Guillfoyle
Oct. 13 at Mount Union
Oct. 20 at Bellefonte
Oct. 27 Tyrone
Nov. 3 at Lewistown

Philipsburg-Osceola
Sept. 1 at Brookville
Sept. 8 Bellefonte
Sept. 15 at Penns Valley
Sept. 22 at Bishop Guilfoyle
Sept. 29 Tyrone
Oct. 6 Bellwood-Antis
Oct. 13 at Bald Eagle Area
Oct. 20 at Lewistown
Oct. 27 Huntingdon
Nov. 3 Central

Southern Huntingdon
Sept. 1 at Moshannon Valley
Sept. 8 Northern Bedford
Sept. 15 at Juniata Valley
Sept. 22 Williamsburg
Sept. 29 at Bellwood-Antis
Oct. 6 Mount Union
Oct. 13 at Everett
Oct. 20 at Claysburg-Kimmel
Oct. 27 Tussey Mountain
Nov. 3 West Branch

Greater Johnstown
Sept. 1 Penn Cambria
Sept. 8 at Central Cambria
Sept. 15 Westmont
Sept. 22 at Richland
Sept. 29 at Somerset
Oct. 6 Bishop Carroll
Oct. 13 at Bishop McCort
Oct. 20 Bedford
Oct. 27 at Forest Hills